Make your own free website on Tripod.com

List of participants of European Championships 2000

| Report | Results | List of participants | Photos | Back to Events and Results page |

A L B

MYZEQARI

Esilda

21.02.81

KRYEKURTI

Elma

23.11.84

 

 

 

 

A U T

ZIGLER

Ursula

08.10.82

EDELHAUSER

Julia

13.10.84

GUSBETH

Viktoria

13.07.84

AMORT

Sandra

14.05.85

 

 

 

 

A Z E

NABIYEVA

Dinara

20.09.83

SLABUNOVA

Olga

04.06.84

HADJIYAHYREVA

Khadioja

08.01.85

ALIYEVA

Telana

16.11.82

 

 

 

 

B E L

DARIMONT

Celine

31.05.83

DE BACKER

Elke

27.02.83

TANG QUYNH

Geraldine

21.11.85

 

 

 

 

B L R

RASKINA

Yuliya

09.04.82

VATKINA

Valeryia

28.03.81

TKACHENKO

Olena

31.07.83

 

 

 

 

B U L

ALEXANDROVA

Teodora

24.09.81

TEPECHANOVA

Iva

19.02.83

 

TZANEVA

Iliana

09.09.83

 

 

 

 

C Y P

SERGIOU

Demetra

01.10.84

KETTIROU

Anthe

25.05.83

 

 

 

 

C Z E

KALABOVA

Kristyna

18.02.83

SISWARTONOVA

Leona

13.09.80

CERNOHLAVKOVA

Zaneta

15.11.83

 

 

 

 

E S P

CID

Almudena

15.06.80

DOMINGUEZ

Esther

23.04.81

CARIDE

Alba

24.04.80

 

 

 

 

E S T

KIKKAS

Irina

22.07.84

LILL

Karolina

14.06.83

 

 

 

 

F I N

LAUTALA

Heini

28.08.77

KORHONEN

Noora

07.01.81

TOPP

Juuli

22.10.84

 

 

 

 

F R A

SERRANO

Eva

22.04.78

LACOUR

Aurélie

24.06.84

VILLENEUVE

Amélie

15.02.82

 

 

 

 

G B R

JOSE

Rebecca

03.06.82

McKIBBIN

Hannah

07.05.85

BEATTIE

Joanne

25.11.83

DENHOLM

Michelle

26.09.85

 

 

 

 

G E O

TAVDISHVILI

Inga

20.07.82

KERESELIDZE

Vanga

12.03.82

 

 

 

 

G E R

SCHAUFLER

Edita

11.07.80

ASMUS

Lena

05.05.82

STROBL

Monique

22.07.82

 

 

 

 

G R E

DONA

Evmorphia

23.08.84

PALLIAROUTA

Efthalia

18.05.84

 

 

 

 

H U N

FRATER

Viktoria

30.08.77

HARIS

Brigitta

06.12.84

CSERMELY

Dora

02.08.85

 

 

 

 

I S R

TUKAYEV

Svetlana

09.11.79

SHABSIS

Anna

01.02.80

LEVY

Hadas

23.01.83

I T A

MARCHESI

Susanna

13.03.80

 

ZACCHILLI

Laura

20.10.80

 

IEZZI

Noemi

05.11.82

 

     

L A T

VENDE

Dace

11.07.84

MOHAMEDA

Magda

03.12.83

 

 

 

 

L T U

BARAUSKAITE

Vilma

22.12.83

ZIROMSKAITE

Ruta

07.10.83

TVERSKAJA

Natalija

02.02.84

 

 

 

 

M D A

TOLOCONICOVA

Irina

20.11.82

TATAR

Sabina

25.09.84

MIHALCIUC

Oxana

16.03.85

 

 

 

 

N E D

VAN MONTFOORT

Emmy

22.12.82

 

 

 

 

N O R

BERG

Ina

13.03.83

JOHANSEN

Ida

31.05.83

 

 

 

 

P O L

KWITNIEWSKA

Anna

14.03.79

BRANDEBURA

Agnieszka

16.04.81

 

 

 

 

P O R

TEIXEIRA

Liliana

12.06.84

BORGES

Catarina

12.06.85

NUNES

Ana

25.01.83

 

 

 

 

R O M

MOLDOVAN

Iulia-Niculina

12.09.83

 

 

 

 

R U S

KABAEVA

Alina

12.05.83

BARSOUKOVA

Yulia

31.12.78

TCHASCHINA

Irina

24.04.82

BELOVA

Olga

13.02.84

     

S L O

JEREMIC

Dusica

26.07.82

RODE

Mojca

05.06.83

 

ZITNIK

Ajda

04.06.84

 

 

 

 

S U I

LUTZ

Nadja

05.05.84

 

 

 

 

S V K

MOTOLIKOVA

Ivana

18.01.78

FILCOVA

Eva

26.02.80

BELUGINOVA

Katarina

28.07.85

 

 

 

 

S W E

ANDERSSON

Rebecca

NORLANDER

Matilda

AHLIN

Ludmila

EKESRYDH

Margareta

 

 

 

 

T U R

ATAKAN

Özlem

04.01.83

TETIK

Demet

28.08.83

AVAZ

Senem

02.11.85

 

 

 

 

U K R

VITRYCHENKO

Olena

25.11.76

YEROFEYEVA

Tamara

04.03.82

BEZSONOVA

Ganna

29.07.84

 

 

 

 

Y U G

ZIMOHJIC

Iva

04.08.81

KOLAREVIC

Hatasa

06.02.81

 

 

 

 


| Contents | About gymnasts | Profiles | Photos | Interviews | Routines | Events | Guestbook | Poll | Links | Updates | Thanks to | About myself |

 

Copyright by Lidia Vinogradna (c) 2000-2001