Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Results of Ukrainian Cup among clubs

| Report | Results | Back to Events and Results page |


Competition among clubs

Senior: all-round  free hands  rope  hoop  ball  clubs  ribbon

Juniors: all-round  free hands  rope  hoop  ball  clubs  ribbon


   White Church (name of the city)
Sports centres "Yunost'" and "Polus"
247 participants from 14 parts of Ukraine, Kiev and Crimea
The head judje - Ludmila Makarova (Kharkiv)

Competition among clubs
(top 6)
 
N Club City Score
1 Deruigins School-1 Kiev 456,688
2 Deruigins School-2 Kiev 447,950
3 Stal Dnepropetrovsk 426,990
4 Young Gymnast Kiev 418,316
5 Stroitel Nikolaev 415,907
6 Lokomotiv Odessa 411,357
 
 
Seniors Competition

All-round
(top 6)
N Gymnast Club Score
1 Tamara Yerofeeva Deruigins School-1 59,792
2 Natalia Godunko Deruigins School-1 59,375
3 Vera Podlesnyak Deruigins School-1 58,533
4 Olga Andreeva Deruigins School-1 58,484
5 Olga Reshretnyak Deruigins School-2 58,259
6 Anna Gluhovskaya Deruigins School-2 57,676

Apparatus finals:
(top 3)
N Gymnast Club Score
1 Tamara Yerofeeva Deruigins School-1 9,983
2 Natalia Godunko Deruigins School-1 9,900
3 Olga Andreeva Deruigins School-1 9,900

Apparatus finals :
(top 3)
N Gymnast Club Score
1 Tamara Yerofeeva Deruigins School-1 10,0
2 Olga Andreeva Deruigins School-1 9,967
3 Natalia Godunko Deruigins School-1 9,950

Apparatus Finals:
(top 3)
N Gymnast Club Score
1 Natalia Godunko Deruigins School-1 9,917
2 Olga Andreeva Deruigins School-1 9,842
3 Vera Podlesnyak Deruigins School-1 9,808

 

Apparatus finals:
(top3 )
N Gymnast Club Score
1 Tamara Yerofeeva Deruigins School-1 10,0
2 Olga Andreeva Deruigins School-1 9,967
3 Natalia Godunko Deruigins School-1 9,867

Apparatus finals:
(top 3)
N Gymnast Club Score
1 Tamara Yerofeeva Deruigins School-1 10,0
2 Natalia Godunko Deruigins School-1 9,942
3 Olga Andreeva Deruigins School-1 9,925

Apparatus finals :
(top 3 )
N Gymnast Club Score
1 Tamara Yerofeeva Deruigins School-1 10,0
2 Natalia Godunko Deruigins School-1 9,967
3 Olga Andreeva Deruigins School-1 9,950

 

Juniors Competition

All-round
(top 6)
N Gymnast Club Score
1 Oksana Paslas Deruigins School-1 55,734
2 Julia Chernova Sudostroitel 53.883
3 Julia Popova Deruigins School-1 53,859
4 Inna Sergeeva Deruigins School-2 53,859
5 Viktoria Kozhanova Deruigins School-1 53,717
6 Anna German Deruigins School-1 53,433

Apparatus finals :
(top 3)
N Gymnast Club Score
1 Oksana Paslas Deruigins School-1 9,867
2 Julia Popova Deruigins School-1 9,833
3 Julia Chernova Sudostroitel 9,750

Apparatus finals :
(top 3)
N Gymnast Club Score
1 Anna Fateeva Priz 9,067
2 Julia Popova Deruigins School-1 9,017
3 Valeria Olifirenko Deruigins School-2 9,000

Apparatus finals :
(top 3)
N Gymnast Club Score
1 Oksana Paslas Deruigins School-1 9,192
2 Julia Chernova Sudostroitel 9,142
3 Julia Popova Deruigins School-1 9,058

Apparatus finals :
(top 3)
N Gymnast Club Score
1 Julia Chernova Sudostroitel 9,100
2 Oksana Paslas' Deruigins School-1 9,067
3 Inna Sergeeva Deruigins School-2 8,933

Apparatus finals :
(top 3)
N Gymnast Club Score
1 Oksana Paslas Deruigins School-1 9,192
2 Inna Sergeeva Deruigins School-2 9,183
3 Julia Popova Deruigins School-1 9,117

Apparatus finals :
(top 3)
N Gymnast Club Score
1 Oksana Paslas' Deruigins School-1 9,192
2 Julia Chernova Sudostroitel 9,067
3 Julia Popova Deruigins School-1 9,850

Top


| Contents | About gymnasts | Profiles | Photos | Interviews | Routines | Events | Guestbook | Poll | Links | Updates | Thanks to | About myself |

 

Copyright by Lidia Vinogradna (c) 2000-2001